Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,140 results of property for lease
Yau Tong One East Coast | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @59.7
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Garden view
Good view
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 702 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @51.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @56.5
8 Property Consultant Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 748 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @34.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Simple
Tai Wai Festival City | Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE III, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 912 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 688 ft² @46.2
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
To Kwa Wan Cambo Mansion | Unit D,Mid Floor,CAMBO MANSION, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 320 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 268 ft² @41
K%26t Realty
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,268 ft² @23.3
Saleable Area: 966 ft² @30.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Sai Ying Pun Wah Fai Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 396 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @61.2
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tung Chung The Visionary | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,507 ft² @29.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$75,000
Apartment
House
Nan Fung
Good view
Simple
VR
The Lohas Montara | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @41.4
Fine Homes Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Wan Chai Causeway Centre | Room C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @44.8
Gold House Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 559 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @53.2
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Wan Chai Fully Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @41.3
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Ho Man Tin One Princeton | Unit C,High Floor,One Princetion

Saleable Area: 819 ft² @61.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Excel Billion
VR
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 19--SHENYANG HOUSE

Gross Area: 490 ft² @22.4
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @37.9
Shing Yip Property (hong Kong) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11