Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,885 results of property for lease
8 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Observatory Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 439 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @46.5
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
8 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 534 ft² @48.7
Saleable Area: 534 ft² @48.7
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
`
8 hours ago posted
Tai Po Mont Vert | Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE II

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @33.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
8 hours ago posted
Shek Kip Mei Beacon Peak | Unit A,Low Floor,Tower 2,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @61.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$58,000
Apartment
Shimao
VR
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @57
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
8 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Henley Park | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 392 ft² @49.7
Champion Star
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Mid Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @76.9
Tim Fat Property
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
8 hours ago posted
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @43.9
Midland
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Minmetals
Sea view
8 hours ago posted
Fanling Wo Hing Road | Full Layer, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @25.6
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
8 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,130 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 880 ft² @43.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant
VR

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @36.5
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
8 hours ago posted
Po Lam Metro City | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE II

Gross Area: 750 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @44.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
8 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Twin Peaks ,Tseung Kwan O Town Centre. | Unit D, Block 2

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @53.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
8 hours ago posted
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @62.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$20,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
8 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @64.7
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22