Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,667 results of property for lease
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 9,SITE 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 597 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @40.6
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
City view
Good view
Elegant
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 630 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @49.5
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Elegant
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6 (6B), II

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @62.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Shatin Hilton Plaza | Unit 1,Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 757 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @48.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wardobe
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 12, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 785 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 612 ft² @35.6
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | High Floor,Tower 2B,La Marina

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @57
Ka Yue Global Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 252 ft² @51.6
Elite Union
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Mountain view
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 507 ft² @53.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
MTR nearby
The Lohas Hemera | Unit LB,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,135 ft² @33.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Happy Valley Greenway Terrace | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 891 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 643 ft² @53.7
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$34,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
To Kwa Wan Wyler Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK F,CHONG CHIEN COURT

Gross Area: 477 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 409 ft² @37.9
Kai Mei Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1,COURT B

Saleable Area: 1,008 ft² @33.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
To Kwa Wan Ling Nam Building | Room 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 805 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 705 ft² @28.8
Kai Mei Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Sole Agent
Shatin New Town Plaza | Low Floor,COTTON TREE COURT--BLOCK 5,PHASE III

Gross Area: 753 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @45.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Fotan The Arles | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @45.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11