Quarry Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

287 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay
Quarry Bay Westlands Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,020 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 894 ft² @42.5
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Tak Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @40.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | High Floor,TSUI LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 507 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @43.6
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Mid Floor,GEE LAN MANSION, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 491 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @48.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Quarry Bay Hoi Kwong Court | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 800 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @51.6
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Quarry Bay Kornhill Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 717 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @41.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Quarry Bay Splendid Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,029 ft² @54.4
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$56,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Quarry Bay Riviera Mansion | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 465 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @47.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 234 ft² @70.5
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Unit F,Mid Floor,GEE LAN MANSION, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 491 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @48.8
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 374 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 259 ft² @57.1
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Good view

Gross Area: 444 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 319 ft² @54.2
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$17,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
MTR nearby
Quarry Bay Novum East | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @72.3
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Luxury
Terrace
Garden
Sole Agent
Quarry Bay Casa 880 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,066 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 792 ft² @49.2
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Luxury
Quarry Bay Bo Fung Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 952 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 822 ft² @38.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11