Quarry Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

288 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay

Saleable Area: 607 ft² @12
South Properties
Lease HKD$7,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
West
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture

Gross Area: 388 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @55.4
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @57
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,688
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Quarry Bay Tai Hing House | High Floor

Gross Area: 412 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 267 ft² @26.2
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$7,000
Stand-alone Building
Quarry Bay Sunway Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 684 ft² @29.1
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Kornville | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 695 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @44.2
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Finnie | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 361 ft² @67.3
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Quarry Bay Westlands Gardens | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 1,020 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 894 ft² @38.9
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 11,Low Floor,BLOCK N

Gross Area: 582 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 461 ft² @47.7
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Quarry Bay Lai King Mansion | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @50
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Quarry Bay Kornhill | High Floor,BLOCK H

Gross Area: 748 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 596 ft² @40.3
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Quarry Bay Tai Ming House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @36.8
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Building view

Gross Area: 388 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @55.4
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Quarry Bay Royal Terrace | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @47.5
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Quarry Bay Tai Chow House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @39.1
Proseek Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11