Quarry Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

296 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | High Floor,NGAR LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 477 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @48.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @62.1
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 374 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 259 ft² @57.1
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Ka Wing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 388 ft² @43.8
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @52.3
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @40.8
Fine Homes Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Quarry Bay Tai Lung House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @42
Footpanda Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Roof top
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Quarry Bay Tak Lee Building | Unit 6,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 423 ft² @32.6
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK NO.1

Gross Area: 474 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @43.5
City Realtor Fair Union
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Quarry Bay Chung Hing Mansion | Unit 2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @60
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Luxury
Pet friendly
Quarry Bay Tai Chow House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @41.7
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 6,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 604 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @41.4
曉煒物業顧問有限公司
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Good view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 220 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$8,800
Microwave Oven
Quarry Bay Wai Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 291 ft² @37.8
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$11,000
Apartment
Quarry Bay Royal Terrace | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @47.5
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 748 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 596 ft² @43.6
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22