Wan Chai Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

523 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai
Wan Chai 112 Johnston Road | Mid Floor,112 JohnSton Road, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 440 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 233 ft² @67.8
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wan Chai Lucky House | Low Floor

Gross Area: 519 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 412 ft² @46.1
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Wan Chai The Avenue | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @57.7
Armourart Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$26,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 362 ft² @42
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @56.1
Joy Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Manrich Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @48.2
Joy Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Wan Chai Yee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 953 ft² @9.8
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.7
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Wan Chai Tonnochy Towers | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @52.4
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 478 ft² @46
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wan Chai J Residence | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @59.1
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wan Chai Linfond Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 646 ft² @49.5
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
Roof top
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Wan Chai Manrich Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @48.9
Target View Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Wan Chai Wang Kee Building | Mid Floor,Wang Gee, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @41
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table
Wan Chai Southorn Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 548 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @54.4
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Wan Chai The Oakhill | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,161 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @59.4
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Lai Sun

Gross Area: 439 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 61 ft² @195.1
Lease HKD$11,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 10% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11