Wan Chai Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

516 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai
Wan Chai Man Hee Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @44.9
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 600 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @52.4
Harbour Like Property Company
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Wan Chai Hip Sang Building | 13/F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @45.8
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai On On Mansion | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @47
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @62.2
8 Property Consultant Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Wan Chai The Avenue | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @65.9
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$29,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Tai Yuen Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 346 ft² @53.8
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$18,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Spring Garden | High Floor

Saleable Area: 398 ft² @75.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Kam Tak Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @46.3
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
City view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Wan Chai The Avenue | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @62.7
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Wan Chai Apartment | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 418 ft² @43.1
Times Property
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Wan Chai Sam Yuen Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @45.3
Armourart Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wan Chai The Oakhill | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,161 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @59.4
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Wan Chai Linway Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 625 ft² @49.6
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @59.2
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Wan Chai 112 Johnston Road | Mid Floor,112 JohnSton Road, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 440 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 233 ft² @67.8
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11