Wan Chai Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

531 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai
Wan Chai 112 Johnston Road | Mid Floor,112 JohnSton Road, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 440 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 233 ft² @67.8
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Wan Chai Rialto Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @46.4
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Wan Chai The Avenue | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @57.5
Armourart Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$26,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino

Gross Area: 413 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @55.7
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished

Gross Area: 414 ft² @44.7
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @56.4
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Wan Chai Apartment | Room 4, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @54.7
Success Star Property
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Wan Chai The Zenith | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 662 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 489 ft² @60.9
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$29,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Wan Chai Hong Fu Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 332 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @70
Lease HKD$10,500
Leased
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Wan Chai Hoover Towers | Mid Floor,TOWER II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @58.6
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Stand-alone Building
Wan Chai The Avenue | High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 601 ft² @64.9
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$39,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Duplex Apartment
Wan Chai Brilliant Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @64
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 342 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 245 ft² @63.3
Gold House Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Wardobe
Bed
Wan Chai Wang Kee Building | Mid Floor,Wang Gee, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @40.7
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Wan Chai Royal Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 840 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 636 ft² @59.7
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Wan Chai Kam Shing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 482 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @45.7
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11