Wan Chai Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

526 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai
Wan Chai Southorn Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 542 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 423 ft² @46.8
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Wan Chai One Wanchai | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @62.5
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai J Residence | Low Floor

Gross Area: 814 ft² @43
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @59.1
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Wan Chai Southorn Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 548 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @54.4
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Wan Chai Queen's Cube | Low Floor,QUEEN’S CUBE

Gross Area: 419 ft² @41.8
Saleable Area: 289 ft² @60.6
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Nan Fung
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Wan Chai One Wanchai | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 415 ft² @45.8
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @59.4
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Wan Chai The Avenue | Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 441 ft² @58.5
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Wan Chai 112 Johnston Road | Mid Floor,112 JohnSton Road, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 440 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 233 ft² @67.8
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wan Chai On On Mansion | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @47
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wan Chai Woon Yin Building | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @89
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai | Unit, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @47.1
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Luxury
Shopping Mall nearby
Pet friendly
Wan Chai Kam Tak Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @45.8
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg

Gross Area: 482 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @45.7
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant

Gross Area: 440 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 233 ft² @67.8
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Wan Chai Rialto Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @46.4
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11