Wan Chai Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

525 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai
Wan Chai Johnston Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @45.7
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @56
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Wan Chai Chinese Mansion | Tanglou, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @41.6
New Mileage Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom
Tong Lau
Wan Chai Man On House | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 579 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @42.7
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 535 ft² @43
18 Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Wan Chai Apartment | Single Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @46.3
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Wan Chai On On Mansion | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @47
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Wan Chai Four Seas Mansion | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @35
景泰物業顧問有限公司
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wan Chai Hay Wah Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 406 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 53 ft² @186.8
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Wan Chai Kam Tak Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 396 ft² @45.5
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wan Chai On On Mansion | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @47
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai York Place | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,115 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @70.8
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wan Chai Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @49.4
Times Property
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Wan Chai The Zenith | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 433 ft² @62.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Wan Chai Southorn Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 542 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 423 ft² @46.8
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Wan Chai One Wanchai | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @62.5
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11