Wan Chai Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

522 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai
Wan Chai Apartment | Single Building, High Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @55.1
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Sea view
City view
Elegant
Wan Chai The Avenue | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @58.6
Tt Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sino
Wan Chai Tung Shing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 355 ft² @46.5
Gold House Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
29 minutes ago posted
Wan Chai 229 Lockhart Road

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @44.8
Century Property
Lease HKD$14,500
Western Style Bldg
18 hours ago posted
Wan Chai The Zenith | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 670 ft² @52.2
Saleable Area: 497 ft² @70.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
20 hours ago posted
Wan Chai The Oakhill | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 875 ft² @59.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
21 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Luen Fat Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 443 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @55.3
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$17,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
21 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Antung Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 279 ft² @60.2
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
24 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Wing Tak Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @41.4
18 Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted
Wan Chai Kar Yau Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 535 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @51.9
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
Wan Chai Kam Tak Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 388 ft² @45.9
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai Newman House | Low Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @44.1
New Mileage Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai York Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 777 ft² @70.8
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai Go Wah Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @62.5
Gold House Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 398 ft² @80.4
Ricacorp
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11