Wan Chai Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

517 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai
Wan Chai 1-3/F, 75 Wan Chai Road, Wan Chai | Room 2A

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @60.5
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Wan Chai The Avenue | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 339 ft² @61.9
Central Property
Lease HKD$21,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Apartment | Wanchai

Saleable Area: 355 ft² @47.9
Joy Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Wan Chai Apartment | Single Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 311 ft² @54
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Building view
Elegant
Cooker Hood
Refrigerator
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Wan Chai Cheong Ip Building | Mid Floor,Cheong IP, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @51.2
Kam Sing Property Ltd
Lease HKD$8,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Wan Chai Queen's Cube | Mid Floor,QUEEN’S CUBE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 419 ft² @42.5
Saleable Area: 279 ft² @63.8
Joy Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Wan Chai 290 Lockhart Road | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @70.8
Lease HKD$8,500
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Wan Chai Warner Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @70.9
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Wan Chai Kam Tak Mansion | Unit A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 388 ft² @45.6
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Wan Chai The Avenue | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @59.9
Central Property
Lease HKD$27,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 158 ft² @53.8
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Include Powder Room
Wan Chai Pak Ling Building | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 355 ft² @47.3
Fu Keung Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Wan Chai The Avenue | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @61.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Terrace
Wan Chai Kam Tak Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @45.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Wan Chai Apartment | Single Building, High Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @55.1
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Sea view
City view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11