Wan Chai Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

539 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai
Wan Chai Wang Kee Building | Mid Floor,Wang Gee, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @41
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table
Wan Chai Southorn Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 548 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @54.4
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Wan Chai The Oakhill | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,161 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @59.4
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Lai Sun

Gross Area: 439 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 61 ft² @195.1
Lease HKD$11,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Wan Chai One Wanchai | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 856 ft² @61.9
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$53,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Wan Chai Loplus@Hennessy Serviced Apartments

Saleable Area: 239 ft² @87.9
Lease HKD$21,000
Water Heaters
Wan Chai Top View Mansion | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @55.2
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @55.2
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Wan Chai Wing Tak Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 450 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @39.6
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City view
Elegant
Wan Chai Fully Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 399 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @54.7
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wan Chai Fully Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 399 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @54.7
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wan Chai Hong Fu Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 332 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 145 ft² @62.1
Lease HKD$9,000
Chair
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Saleable Area: 326 ft² @46
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Water Heaters
Washing Machine
Air conditioner
Building view
Simple
Wan Chai Main Pole House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @47.5
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Wan Chai Silvervale Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 564 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @49.2
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Wan Chai Antung Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 279 ft² @56.3
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11