Queen's Cube Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai

Queen's Cube Estate

The developers are Nan Fung Group and Urban Renewal Administration locate in No. 235 to 245, Queen's Road East include 96 units between 400 sq ft to 600 sq ft which in 1 room (Room A) and open layout(Room B, C and D). The latest news said the intention feet price for 1 room unit more than $9 millions.

See Queen's Cube estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Wan Chai Queen's Cube | Mid Floor,QUEEN’S CUBE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 419 ft² @42.5
Saleable Area: 279 ft² @63.8
Joy Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
1 day ago posted
Wan Chai Queen's Cube | Low Floor,QUEEN’S CUBE

Gross Area: 419 ft² @41.8
Saleable Area: 289 ft² @60.6
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Nan Fung
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 446 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @66.7
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09