Western mid-levels Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

155 results of property for lease
District select: Western mid-levels

Gross Area: 792 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 626 ft² @55.9
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
VR

Saleable Area: 2,194 ft² @36
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$79,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @42.7
Saleable Area: 881 ft² @56.8
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Carol Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,058 ft² @45.4
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Realty Gardens | Unit A,High Floor,VENICE COURT

Saleable Area: 1,166 ft² @54.9
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$64,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Mid-levels Bonham Court | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @59.6
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @50
Property-link Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Western Mid-levels Central 8 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 311 ft² @75.6
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Maid bedroom
Western Mid-levels Beaudry Tower | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @54.4
Pacific Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$23,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Western Mid-levels Golden Phoenix Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @51.9
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @62.4
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Western Mid-levels Carble Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 543 ft² @46
Gt Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Western Mid-levels Golden Pavilion | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 499 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @60.9
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good school zone
City view
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 520 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @47.7
Elite Homes
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Western Mid-levels Central 8 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @78.8
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Western Mid-levels Upper Central | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 167 ft² @95.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Yuzhou
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22