Western mid-levels Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

155 results of property for lease
District select: Western mid-levels
Western Mid-levels Babington Hill | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @50
Saleable Area: 621 ft² @64.4
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wine Cellar

Gross Area: 941 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 678 ft² @61.7
Full Harvest Properties Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$41,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Western Mid-levels Hoi Ming Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 638 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 483 ft² @44.5
Pacific Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Western Mid-levels Ryan Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 359 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 249 ft² @64.3
Homy Property
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Mid-levels Caineway Mansion | Floor Plan, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @47.5
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Western Mid-levels 111-113 Caine Road | Vr Floor Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 666 ft² @39
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR

Saleable Area: 477 ft² @67.7
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$32,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Sea view
Western Mid-levels Bonanza Court | Room 12, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 618 ft² @46.6
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Wardobe
Bed
Bookshelf
Western Mid-levels Scholastic Garden | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 792 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 626 ft² @55.9
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Bed

Saleable Area: 531 ft² @65.9
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Roof top
Good school zone

Gross Area: 448 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @62.9
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Roof top
Good school zone
Western Mid-levels Sunrise House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 582 ft² @44.7
Dream Homes Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Good school zone

Gross Area: 792 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 626 ft² @55.9
Dream Homes Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Tong Lau
New World
Good school zone
Western Mid-levels Greenview Gardens | Unit C,High Floor,GreenView Gardens

Saleable Area: 986 ft² @52.7
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Roof top
Western Mid-levels Peaksville | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 808 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 652 ft² @48.3
Links Realty Limited
Lease HKD$31,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22