Western mid-levels Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

155 results of property for lease
District select: Western mid-levels
Western Mid-levels Hatton Place | Unit C, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,538 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 1,177 ft² @56.5
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$66,500
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Good view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 692 ft² @54.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Western Mid-levels Losion Villa | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 636 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @53.2
T T Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant

Saleable Area: 695 ft² @37.4
Elite Homes
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Green Field Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 765 ft² @43.1
Saleable Area: 620 ft² @53.2
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment

Gross Area: 765 ft² @42.9
Saleable Area: 620 ft² @52.9
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Building view

Gross Area: 639 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @58
Man Smart Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
North
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Sea view
City view
Good view
Western Mid-levels The Icon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @57.5
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Western Mid-levels Vantage Park | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 903 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 694 ft² @54.8
Richfield Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Arezzo | Mid Floor,AREZZO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 916 ft² @72.1
See See Property
Lease HKD$66,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Swire
Sea view
Balcony
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Western Mid-levels 18 Mosque Street | Low A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 373 ft² @61.1
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Western Mid-levels Scenecliff | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 982 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 765 ft² @45.8
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Mountain view
Western Mid-levels Bonanza Court | VR Floor Plan / Car Park, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 618 ft² @43.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Western Mid-levels Castle One By V | Room C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 434 ft² @70.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$30,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Gross Area: 792 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 626 ft² @55.9
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22