Western mid-levels Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

156 results of property for lease
District select: Western mid-levels
Western Mid-levels Upper Central | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 167 ft² @95.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Yuzhou
Western Mid-levels Lilian Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @66.1
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 780 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 511 ft² @54.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Balcony
All Electrical Appliance
Building view
All Furniture
Western Mid-levels Fairview Height | High Floor,FairView Height

Gross Area: 570 ft² @49.1
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @65
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Mid-levels Fairview Height | Mid Floor,FairView Height, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 570 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @55.7
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Sole Agent
Western Mid-levels Vantage Park | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 896 ft² @42.4
Saleable Area: 692 ft² @54.9
Naps Property
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Western Mid-levels Golden Phoenix Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @45.8
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @55
Naps Property
Lease HKD$23,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Western Mid-levels Woodlands Terrace | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @58.3
Property-link Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Mid-levels Robinson Heights | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 899 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @47.2
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Air conditioner
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
Western Mid-levels Windsor Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 448 ft² @49.1
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @69.2
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Good school zone
Good view
Western Mid-levels Scenecliff | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 982 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 765 ft² @47.1
Richfield Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 300 ft² @63.3
Saleable Area: 242 ft² @78.5
Richfield Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Elegant
Roof top
Good school zone

Gross Area: 780 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 511 ft² @54.8
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Western Mid-levels Wisdom Court | Unit 2, High Floor, Block A

Gross Area: 1,332 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @53.5
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$54,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Sea view
Western Mid-levels Casa Bella | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 805 ft² @43.5
Saleable Area: 566 ft² @61.8
Full Harvest Properties Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Clubhouse
Good school zone
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22