Midland Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 results of property for lease
District select: Western mid-levels

Midland Court Estate

Midland Court located at Nos.58-62 Caine Road. It provides 96 units.

See Midland Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

18 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Midland Court | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 512 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 341 ft² @57.2
Naps Property
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22