Kennedy Town Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

256 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town
3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Pearl Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 505 ft² @37.6
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town The Highline | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @82.5
Ambition Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shanghai Commercial Bank
3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | Unit A5,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 293 ft² @52.9
Saleable Area: 221 ft² @70.1
Kingfield Property
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @44.5
Shing Fai Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 244 ft² @86.1
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @48.6
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @62.8
Lik Ka Property Consultant Co Ltd
Lease HKD$57,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view

Gross Area: 714 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @47.3
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @60
Shun Cheong Property
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kennedy Town The Merton | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 638 ft² @43.6
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @58.6
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$27,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Kennedy Town The Highline | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 386 ft² @82.9
Century 21 West Island Realty Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Kennedy Town Cadogan | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @49
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @63.3
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Mountain view
Sea view
Luxury
Kennedy Town Sik On House | Unit F,Low Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @37.6
Ying Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town Bowie Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 580 ft² @55.2
Ho King Properties Co.
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Sea view
Elegant
Whole floor
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 690 ft² @43.2
Allgain Land Planning (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$29,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kennedy Town The Highline | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 386 ft² @77.7
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22