Kennedy Town Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

258 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town
2 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Centenary Mansion | Vr Floor Plan, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @53.1
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,100
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
1 day ago posted
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit J,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 802 ft² @49.9
Saleable Area: 619 ft² @64.6
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @53.1
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$21,100
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Dragonfair Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 429 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @52.1
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @45
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kennedy Town Centenary Mansion | Room 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @53.1
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,100
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @53.1
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$21,100
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @76.2
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$19,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @53.1
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,100
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Nam Cheong Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 2,910 ft² @6.1
Kin Kee Property
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Kennedy Town 18 Catchick Street | Vr Floor Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @58.1
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR

Saleable Area: 213 ft² @82.2
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Kennedy Town Cheong Yue Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 386 ft² @38.9
Nissan Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 425 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @50.7
Nissan Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
2 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit H,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 229 ft² @96.1
Daybetter Properties Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22