Kennedy Town Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

258 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town

Saleable Area: 344 ft² @81.4
Lease HKD$28,000
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @49
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @63.3
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Kennedy Town Westview Height | Mid Floor,WestView Height, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 409 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 259 ft² @61.8
Ambition Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
53 minutes ago posted
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 372 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @54.7
Miles Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
60 minutes ago posted
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 957 ft² @43.4
Saleable Area: 746 ft² @55.6
Cheuk Wang Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$41,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Mountain view
4 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @48.6
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @62.8
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$57,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Kennedy Town Mount Davis | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @43.1
Saleable Area: 818 ft² @57.5
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$47,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Kennedy Town Poga Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 372 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 296 ft² @49
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kennedy Town Ching Lin Court | Unit A, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 412 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @40.1
E & C Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
20 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | Unit A7,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 335 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.3
E & C Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kennedy Town Sun Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @25.1
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Apartment
Tong Lau
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 292 ft² @47.9
Saleable Area: 221 ft² @63.3
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @49
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @63.3
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Kennedy Town The Hudson | Unit B,Mid Floor,THE HUDSON, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @74.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
1 day ago posted
Kennedy Town Hoi Tao Building | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 120 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @37
Lease HKD$3,700
Studio , 5+ Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22