Shaukeiwan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

151 results of property for lease
District select: Shaukeiwan
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @51.9
Fu Wah Decorating & Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | Mid Floor,LAI YAR COURT--TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 523 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @43.9
Century 21 Yat Wing Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Shaukeiwan 195 Sau Ki Wan | Room F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @33.7
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Shaukeiwan Iuniq Residence | Unit D,Mid Floor,IUniQ, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 297 ft² @58.9
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @58.9
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Shaukeiwan Kwok Hing Building | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @55
T & T Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | Mid Floor,LAI MAN COURT--TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @43.6
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Hing Man Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 332 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 192 ft² @59.9
Wing Fu Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio
North east
Stand-alone Building
Shaukeiwan Sun Sing Centre | Unit A1,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 342 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @43.7
Prosperous Realty Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shaukeiwan Belleve Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @50.3
Prosperous Realty Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view
Shaukeiwan Belleve Court | Unit 2,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 401 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @48.6
Prosperous Realty Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Simple
Shaukeiwan Aldrich House | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @30.3
Prosperous Realty Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Shaukeiwan Tung Tai Building | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 337 ft² @40.1
Prosperous Realty Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Shaukeiwan Nam On Court | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @38
Ysy Housing Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view

Saleable Area: 601 ft² @29.8
Ysy Housing Agency
Lease HKD$17,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Cooker Hood
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Building view
City view
Shaukeiwan Hip Wo Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 337 ft² @49.9
Ysy Housing Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11