Shaukeiwan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

155 results of property for lease
District select: Shaukeiwan
Shaukeiwan Tung Tai Building | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 337 ft² @35.6
Prosperous Realty Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Shaukeiwan Nam On Court | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @38
Ysy Housing Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view

Saleable Area: 601 ft² @29.8
Ysy Housing Agency
Lease HKD$17,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Cooker Hood
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Building view
City view
Shaukeiwan Hip Wo Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 337 ft² @49.9
Ysy Housing Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Building view
Good view
City view
Shaukeiwan Ho King Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @42.7
Ysy Housing Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
City view
Building view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11