New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,794 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @11.5
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 460 ft² @14.3
Sky Work Management Limited
Lease HKD$6,600
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 206 ft² @19.4
Sky Work Management Limited
Lease HKD$4,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 82 ft² @22
Sky Work Management Limited
Lease HKD$1,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Tai Po Pun Chung | Full Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 115 ft² @30.4
Lease HKD$3,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Simple
TV
Bed
Yuen Long Village | 2Nd Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @18.8
Lease HKD$7,500
2 Bedrooms
landlord
Village House
Elegant
Fanling Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @20
88 Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
.
Yuen Long Park Hillcrest | High Floor, Tower 1

Saleable Area: 502 ft² @34.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Roof top
Clubhouse
Balcony
Luxury
Yuen Long Park Reach | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 211 ft² @45
Lease HKD$9,500
Leased
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @60.6
美聯物業
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Ping Shan | Low-Rise, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @14
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @15
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Fanling The Green | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @17.2
Saleable Area: 1,423 ft² @24.6
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Yuen Long Village | Bungalow

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @20
Lease HKD$8,000
landlord
Village House
Carpark

Saleable Area: 198 ft² @35.4
Lease HKD$7,000
landlord
Shop
New World
Sole Agent
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 LP6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 644 ft² @43.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Sea view
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11