New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,538 results of property for lease
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit A6, Mid Floor, Tower 1A, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @35.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 25 ft² @44
Saleable Area: 20 ft² @55
Lease HKD$1,100
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 6,075 ft² @9.9
Gold Success Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,137 ft² @11.9
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @14.2
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Duplex Apartment
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE II

Saleable Area: 2,037 ft² @36.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$74,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Shatin Prima Villa | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 525 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @49.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Tuen Mun Village | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @21.3
Many Way Estate Agents
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
MTR nearby
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 673 ft² @20.5
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @27.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,800
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Wai Grandeur Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 416 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @57.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Kwai Chung Greenknoll Court | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 573 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @33.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant

Gross Area: 942 ft² @17.8
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
Mountain view
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 977 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 788 ft² @36.8
Century 21 Goodwin Property La Costa
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Partially Furnished
Sai Kung Village | Room 1F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 320 ft² @32.8
Sai Kung Yat Tim Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11