New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,822 results of property for lease
Tin Shui Wai Village | Second Floor Of A Village House In Tin Shui Wai, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @23.3
Lease HKD$7,000
Leased
1 Bedroom
landlord
Village House
Simple

Gross Area: 682 ft² @13.2
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Mountain view
Elegant
Kwai Chung Wai Yin Buiding | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @44.4
Towerzone Industries Co., Limited
Lease HKD$4,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Simple

Gross Area: 240 ft² @17.9
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$4,300
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 647 ft² @10.8
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 640 ft² @17.2
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,192 ft² @10.1
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 14,790 ft² @9.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$140,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @9.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$108,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 600 ft² @12
Ki Fung Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
South
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Yuen Long Fortune Centre | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 599 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @34.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @40.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 2,PHASE B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 538 ft² @44.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Include Powder Room
Sai Kung Village | Room 1F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @36.7
Sai Kung Yat Tim Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Air conditioner
Induction Hob
Water Heaters
Simple
Fanling Chinese Mansion | Room D, Low Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @30
88 Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11