New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,596 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @12.3
Top Link Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
Industrial Building
Fanling Village | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @13.6
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
Fanling Village | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House

Gross Area: 653 ft² @22.2
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @29.6
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Hong Kong Gold Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 21, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,138 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @32.9
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$28,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 6A

Saleable Area: 396 ft² @46.7
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom
Sofa
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 278 ft² @17.3
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Shatin Village | Room X, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Abk Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @41.9
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tai Po Mont Vert | High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 750 ft² @32
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 261 ft² @26.1
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Chau Wan Building | Room 4, Low Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @52.8
Sky Well Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Hung Shui Kiu Parkview Garden | Low Floor, Block 1

Saleable Area: 422 ft² @26.1
Sheung Ka Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Elegant

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @48
Morning Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 2,797 ft² @7.1
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11