New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,556 results of property for lease
Tuen Mun Tung Wai Court | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 457 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 357 ft² @36.4
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Fanling Fangling

Gross Area: 5,000 ft² @9.2
Saleable Area: 4,500 ft² @10.2
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
Storage Land
Fanling Village | Room G, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15
Cheerful Realty Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Pet friendly
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Ground Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE II

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @45.9
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Garden
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | High Floor,Tower 8,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 781 ft² @35.9
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 803 ft² @24.9
Saleable Area: 620 ft² @32.3
Yat Hei Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Partially Furnished
Good view
Mountain view
Sheung Shui Choi Po Court | High Floor,CHOI CHING HOUSE--BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @31.1
Yat Hei Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Sheung Shui Royal Green | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 558 ft² @23.3
Saleable Area: 414 ft² @31.4
Yat Hei Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Dressing Table
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 12,LOCWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 714 ft² @18.2
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @23.7
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 9,LOCWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 586 ft² @19.6
Saleable Area: 448 ft² @25.7
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Fotan The Arles | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 347 ft² @51.9
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | High Floor,TOWER 2 (2A), I

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @60.6
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Pet friendly
Tai Wai 37 Sha Tin Heights Road | Full Floor, Whole block

Saleable Area: 22,730 ft² @22
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$500,000
Apartment
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Riva | Mid Floor,TOWER 7,GENOVA BOULEVARD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 835 ft² @22.8
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @29.3
Li Wa Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 676 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @41.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11