Harry Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Fotan

Gross Area: 761 ft² @15.1
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
River view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 702 ft² @16.4
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11