HARRY INDUSTRIAL BUILDING

HARRY INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,550 -10.92%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,817
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
HARRY INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2026-01-29, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$16.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.3%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$11,500 - HKD$11,500 2units Rental
@15 - @16

HARRY INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Sold Price Trend

Harry Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Harry Industrial Building | Flat 11, Harry Industrial Building
2026-04-09
Land Registry
Gross 986ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $3,550
-
Harry Industrial Building | Flat 15, Harry Industrial Building
2026-03-16
Land Registry
Gross 570ft²
HKD$2.08 M
@ $3,649
-
Harry Industrial Building | Flat 15, Middle, Harry Ind Bldg
2026-03-06
Market Info
Gross 570ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $3,860
-
2026-03-06
Land Registry
Gross 570ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $3,860
-
Harry Industrial Building | Flat 13, Harry Industrial Building
2026-01-29
Land Registry
Gross 524ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $5,344
-
Harry Industrial Building | Flat 05, Harry Industrial Building
2026-01-20
Land Registry
Gross 702ft²
HKD$2.58 M
@ $3,675
-
Harry Industrial Building | Flat 5, Low, Harry Ind Bldg
2026-01-20
Market Info
Gross 702ft²
HKD$2.58 M
@ $3,675
-
Harry Industrial Building | Flat 07, Harry Industrial Building
2026-01-15
Land Registry
Gross 677ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $3,397
-
Harry Industrial Building | Flat 11, High, Harry Ind Bldg
2025-12-31
Market Info
Gross 986ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $3,347
-
2025-12-31
Land Registry
Gross 986ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $3,347
-
Loading...
Save Item

Information

Permit:
1986 Yr.

HARRY INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Agency Company

For sell 27
For lease 54
Shop 4c, G/f, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, No.26=28 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan, N.t.
For sell 34
For lease 62

Map

HARRY INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Map
Tsung Tau Ha Road, Fo Tan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsung Tau Ha Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Min Fong Street, Fo Tan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  HARRY INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Veristrong Industrial Centre
Built 40 --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,550 HKD$2,193
Changed -10.92% +8.83%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$3.1 M - HKD$7.5 M
Rental $16.0 $12.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.3% ~ 6.6%
Rental activity -- --