International Industrial Centre

International Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,260 +17.01%
Volume
3 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,205
Listing Price
HKD$1.82 M - HKD$2.58 M 5units For Sale
@2,923 - @3,776
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
International Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$21.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 7.8%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$3,800 - HKD$10,000 5units Rental
@11 - @17

International Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

International Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
International Industrial Centre | Flat T, International Industrial Centre
2026-05-06
Land Registry
Gross 460ft²
HKD$1.78 M
@ $3,870
-
International Industrial Centre | Flat B, International Industrial Centre
2026-04-29
Land Registry
Gross 936ft²
HKD$2.48 M
@ $2,650
-
International Industrial Centre | Flat K, Low, International Ind Ctr
2026-04-15
Market Info
Gross 883ft²
HKD$2.46 M
@ $2,786
-
International Industrial Centre | Flat K, International Industrial Centre
2026-03-24
Land Registry
Gross 883ft²
HKD$2.46 M
@ $2,786
-
International Industrial Centre | Flat W, Middle, International Ind Ctr
2025-12-24
Market Info
Gross 883ft²
HKD$2.58 M
@ $2,922
-
International Industrial Centre | Flat U, Middle, International Ind Ctr
2025-12-24
Market Info
Gross 852ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $2,934
-
International Industrial Centre | Flat U, International Industrial Centre
2025-12-24
Land Registry
Gross 852ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $2,934
-
International Industrial Centre | Flat W, International Industrial Centre
2025-12-24
Land Registry
Gross 883ft²
HKD$2.58 M
@ $2,922
-
International Industrial Centre | Middle, International Industrial Centre
2025-12-12
Market Info
Gross 1,735ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $2,928
-
2025-12-12
Market Info
Gross 1,735ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $2,928
-
Loading...

International Industrial Centre Listings

International Industrial Centre Agency Company

Shop 4c, G/f, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, No.26=28 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan, N.t.
For sell 36
For lease 70
新界火炭坳背灣街26-28號富騰工業中心地下3(a1)室
For sell 4
For lease 12

Map

International Industrial Centre Map
Chun Yeung Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fo Tan Chun Yeung Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Tsung Tau Ha Road, Fo Tan Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  International Industrial Centre Veristrong Industrial Centre
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,260 HKD$2,193
Changed +17.01% +8.83%
Volume 3 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$1.82 M - HKD$2.58 M HKD$3.02 M - HKD$7.5 M
Rental $21.0 $12.0
Rental Yield ~ 7.8% ~ 6.6%
Rental activity -- --