Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd

License: C-083515
Tel: 852-29804388
Address: Shop 4c, G/f, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, No.26=28 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan, N.t.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

電話:66288555

E-084010
Tel:  852-66288555

電話 62811214

E-321809
Tel:  852-62811214

Man Chan

E-084003
Tel:  852-62787776

Ms. Lee

E-451872
Tel:  852-63740338

Ayumi Chan

S-265062
Tel:  852-92022728

Vincent Ngo 電話:64082507

S-292788
Tel:  852-64082507

Becky Fan 90237700

E-177781
Tel:  852-90237700

Elsa

S535169
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
38 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 1,201 ft² @2,565
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$3.08 Millions
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 852 ft² @2,923
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.49 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
River view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 594 ft² @3,333
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$1.98 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
Fotan 火炭工廈

Gross Area: 918 ft² @2,919
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.68 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @3,488
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
Industrial Building
20 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,201 ft² @2,456
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.95 Millions
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Fotan Yue Cheung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,137 ft² @2,287
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.6 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 949 ft² @2,877
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.73 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 852 ft² @2,923
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.49 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Fotan Wah Wai Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,037 ft² @2,297
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South east
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,156 ft² @2,388
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.76 Millions
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 852 ft² @2,923
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.49 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,201 ft² @2,565
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$3.08 Millions
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 852 ft² @2,923
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.49 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
River view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,332 ft² @2,327
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$3.1 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner