ShaTin Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-14
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
15 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin
save search condition - [ Office,ShaTin (15) ]
4
Tai Wai Core Industrial Area, a rare and high-quality area.
4 days ago posted
Shatin
On Ho Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,457 ft²
@3,967
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.78 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
5
It can accommodate a 40" container, includes one large truck parking space, and has an extra-high 15
4 days ago posted
Shatin
Sha Tin Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 29,206 ft²
@4,109
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$120 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
1
達利廣場
Shatin
Technology Park
Gross Area: 1,012 ft²
@5,504
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.57 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
11
Top Pick* Rare Industrial Building in Tai Wai Available* Luxury Renovation by Former Interior Design
Shatin
On Ho Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,457 ft²
@3,981
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
10
Extremely rare "parking space included" property, high ceilings allow for two floors, convenient loa
Shatin
Sha Tin Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,736 ft²
@5,922
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$10.28 Millions
Industrial Building
Indoor Car Park
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
9
石門地標,連約售,區內需求大,防守力高
Shatin
W Luxe
Gross Area: 553 ft²
@8,499
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$4.7 Millions
Commercial Office
SHKP
6
Tai Wai Transport City has rare features such as cars driving up to the floors, a large single-sided
Shatin
Transport City Building
Gross Area: 2,191 ft²
@3,149
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
10
Top Pick *Tai Wai Station* On House, 13.9 ft high, 1457 sq ft ceiling, selling for 5.95 million. Tel
Shatin
On Ho Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,457 ft²
@3,912
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$5.7 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
7
The core business district is a must-see for businesses. It can accommodate 40-foot containers. Plea
Shatin
Sha Tin Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 6,179 ft²
@4,888
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$30.2 Millions
Industrial Building
1
達利廣場
Shatin
Technology Park
Gross Area: 735 ft²
@5,501
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.04 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
7
Rare large-area, full-floor with parking space available at a bargain price.
Shatin
Sha Tin Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 29,206 ft²
@4,109
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$120 Millions
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Whole floor
5
Rare high-rise building with panoramic mountain views; owner suffers serious injury; property is ava
Shatin
W Luxe
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 453 ft²
@8,057
Saleable Area: 272 ft²
@13,419
中聯物業行有限公司
Sell HKD$3.65 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
2
(Real Deal) New World Centre vacant property for sale, open view
Shatin
New Trade Plaza
Gross Area: 1,166 ft²
@5,200
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.06 Millions
Industrial Building
2
(Real Property) Renovated, Dali Plaza, rare vacant property.
Shatin
Technology Park
Gross Area: 955 ft²
@5,215
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
Sold
Industrial Building
Luxury
罕有放盤 歡迎約睇 蝕讓出售
Shatin
W Luxe
Gross Area: 1,236 ft²
@9,709
中聯物業行有限公司
Sell HKD$12 Millions
Industrial Building
SHKP
1
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|