Chai Wan , Shek O , Siu Sai Wan Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-12
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
31 results of property for sale
District select: Chai Wan, Shek O, Siu Sai Wan
save search condition - [ Office,Chai Wan, Siu Sai Wan, Shek O (31) ]
9
Top
Kut Shing Building, next to the subway station, excellent location
3 hours ago posted
Chai Wan
Kut Shing Building
Gross Area: 1,717 ft²
@3,366
Pioneer Property
Sell HKD$5.78 Millions
Industrial Building
9
Top
Cheung Lee Industrial Building, located next to Chai Wan Station, Grade A Industrial and Trade Build
3 hours ago posted
Chai Wan
Cheung Lee Industrial Building
Gross Area: 3,106 ft²
@3,477
Pioneer Property
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
Industrial Building
11
Top
[Fengsheng Property Management] Practical unit!
Chai Wan
Cornell Centre
Gross Area: 1,500 ft²
@3,000
Fung Shing Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
City view
Simple
Sole Agent
8
Top
Hong Man Industrial Center, rare for sale, large unloading platform, 40-foot container can be put
Chai Wan
Hong Man Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 2,398 ft²
@3,003
Pioneer Property
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
Industrial Building
9
Top
[CITIC Property] Prime sea view location, renovated!
Chai Wan
Honour Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,724 ft²
@3,364
Chung Shun Property Consultants
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Sea view
Simple
7
Top
Chai Wan
Hong Man Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,139 ft²
@2,579
Pioneer Property
Sell HKD$2.94 Millions
Industrial Building
12
[Anju Kitty] High-rise, sky garden, practical and beautiful decoration, bamboo shoots
Chai Wan
Federal Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 4,158 ft²
@3,819
Saleable Area: 3,326 ft²
@4,775
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$15.88 Millions
Industrial Building
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
12
✿【Ms. Anju Feng】✿ The first choice for investment, high return, close to the subway, practical space
3 days ago posted
Chai Wan
Cheung Lee Industrial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 3,106 ft²
@3,477
Saleable Area: 2,394 ft²
@4,511
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
East
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
7
Beautifully decorated unit available for rent or sale/rental 45k, sale $1392, please call Ms. Ho 657
3 days ago posted
Chai Wan
Yip Cheung Centre
Gross Area: 3,665 ft²
@3,798
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$13.92 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Sea view
Luxury
11
[Ms. Ho, Anju] Excellent location, high-quality unit with beautiful features, owner is selling at a
3 days ago posted
Chai Wan
Cheung Lee Industrial Building
Gross Area: 3,106 ft²
@3,535
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$10.98 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
1
Sea view available at flat price
Chai Wan
Federal Centre
Gross Area: 4,158 ft²
@3,901
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.22 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Sea view
3
Rare full-floor tasteful decoration
Chai Wan
Federal Centre
Gross Area: 4,158 ft²
@3,899
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$16.21 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Simple
3
Rare three-phase 400A high-voltage electricity supply needed for food factory renovation; gas supply
Chai Wan
Hop Ming Factory Building
Gross Area: 4,864 ft²
@1,604
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
3
罕有地廠高樓底向大街可入車
Chai Wan
Hop Ming Factory Building
Gross Area: 3,637 ft²
@8,798
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$32 Millions
Industrial Building
Sole Agent
11
Chai Wan Typhoon Shelter offers stunning sea views, multiple functional studios, and independent war
Chai Wan
Yiko Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,791 ft²
@3,440
Union Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
2
3
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|