Lai Chi Kok Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-18
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
80 results of property for sale
District select: Lai Chi Kok
save search condition - [ Office,Lai Chi Kok (80) ]
13
Golden
Bamboo shoots, bamboo shoots, bamboo shoots—the market focus, priced below market value. A glass cur
10 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Sterling Centre
Gross Area: 1,345 ft²
@4,684
Leader Property
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
Industrial Building
3
Golden
A brand new 4.8-meter-high independent toilet on the ground floor, just 4 minutes from the MTR.
Lai Chi Kok
Dr. Kong Centre
Gross Area: 1,786 ft²
@4,927
美聯物業(工商)
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
KaiLong
16
Top
[An entry-level choice for investment or personal use] Two bedrooms + separate ensuite bathroom, ext
4 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Por Mee Factory Building
Gross Area: 712 ft²
@3,343
Saleable Area: 456 ft²
@5,219
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Building view
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
2
Top
Bamboo shoots recommended
Lai Chi Kok
Kimberland Centre
Gross Area: 855 ft²
@4,678
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Industrial Building
Building view
4
Top
**Buyer exempt from commission, brand new commercial building, limited-time offer* High ceilings* Fu
Lai Chi Kok
83 Wing Hong Street
Gross Area: 1,015 ft²
@6,798
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
Industrial Building
New World
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
5
Top
Good Layout
Lai Chi Kok
Orient International Tower
Gross Area: 1,539 ft²
@5,588
Centaline Commercial
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
Industrial Building
First
Mountain view
City view
Elegant
Sole Agent
4
Top
*Exclusive Agency* Glass Curtain Wall Industrial Building
Lai Chi Kok
Ford Glory Plaza
|
中層
Saleable Area: 1,733 ft²
@5,701
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
4
Top
NCB Innovation Centre
Lai Chi Kok
Ncb Innovation Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,162 ft²
@6,799
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$7.9 Millions
Commercial Office
New World
23
Top
(Movie introduction) One side 1 large room with internal toilet
Lai Chi Kok
Por Mee Factory Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 712 ft²
@3,343
Saleable Area: 456 ft²
@5,219
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$2.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Building view
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
10
●Sold out across the entire area! Owners are eager to sell, cash only! Hurry, hurry, hurry!●
Lai Chi Kok
Luen Hing Industrial
|
Room B, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 3,300 ft²
@1,818
Saleable Area: 2,640 ft²
@2,273
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$6 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
3
時豐中心 (新地高質寫字樓)
Lai Chi Kok
Premier Centre
|
303
Gross Area: 1,481 ft²
@3,781
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
landlord
Commercial Office
Independent toilet
3
[買家免佣] [全新品味工廈] [打造夢想事業]
Lai Chi Kok
Dr. Kong Centre
Gross Area: 1,919 ft²
@5,107
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
Industrial Building
KaiLong
6
The lobby is bustling with people and has practical spacing.
Lai Chi Kok
Hong Kong Spinners Industrial Building (Phase 6)
Gross Area: 1,825 ft²
@3,600
Goshen Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.57 Millions
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
20
Susan's Recommendation {Negotiable} Includes 3 million renovation / 200A / Single-sided L-shaped win
Lai Chi Kok
Wui Wah Factory Building
Gross Area: 9,650 ft²
@3,000
Trusty Realty Limited
Sell HKD$28.95 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Good view
13
九龍市中心罕有新型雙連商業大廈附有儲物閣
Lai Chi Kok
Global Gateway Tower
Gross Area: 2,616 ft²
@6,881
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$18 Millions
Commercial Office
1
2
3
4
5
6
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|