Wong Chuk Hang , Ap Lei Chau , Aberdeen Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19 results of property for sale
District select: Wong Chuk Hang, Ap Lei Chau, Aberdeen
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,221 ft² @2,873
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,221 ft² @2,873
Splendour Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,832 ft² @3,990
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$11.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Mountain view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @8,028
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
Commercial Office
Rykadan Capital
Mountain view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,145 ft² @4,035
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$4.62 Millions
Industrial Building
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,365 ft² @3,810
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 2,221 ft² @2,859
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.35 Millions
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 6,450 ft² @2,868
Wealth Field Properties Limited
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
North
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,396 ft² @2,444
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
North
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 6,478 ft² @2,856
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 6,478 ft² @3,674
Splendour Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 6,116 ft² @4,398
Splendour Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$26.9 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 760 ft² @3,947
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,221 ft² @2,904
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$6.45 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 6,009 ft² @4,327
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22