Wong Chuk Hang Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-14
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
20 results of property for sale
District select: Wong Chuk Hang
save search condition - [ Office,Wong Chuk Hang (20) ]
18
㊣ 【Emerald Green Mountain View ◕‿-。【Unique Decoration【♡¸.•*'
Wong Chuk Hang
Southmark
Gross Area: 2,832 ft²
@3,990
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$11.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Mountain view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
7
Brand new, 4.75m ceiling
3 days ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang
Rykadan On
Gross Area: 1,308 ft²
@8,028
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
Commercial Office
Rykadan Capital
Mountain view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
3
Office building ✿ 【High returns, sold with existing lease】✿
Wong Chuk Hang
Southmark
Gross Area: 1,365 ft²
@4,000
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.46 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
11
Recommended bargain property ✿ 【Viewings welcome, available immediately upon payment】✿
Wong Chuk Hang
Derrick Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,221 ft²
@2,904
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.45 Millions
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
7
Owner is desperate to sell at a loss, urgent! Newly renovated, many windows, and has indoor drainage
Wong Chuk Hang
Shui Ki Industrial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 6,450 ft²
@2,868
Wealth Field Properties Limited
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
North
Industrial Building
6
Super bargain prices per square foot, near subway station
Wong Chuk Hang
Sing Teck Factory Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 3,396 ft²
@2,444
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
North
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
◕‿- Negotiable price available [Rent/Sell] Call us now!
Wong Chuk Hang
Shui Ki Industrial Building
Gross Area: 6,478 ft²
@2,856
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
Industrial Building
1
Low price.
Wong Chuk Hang
Shui Ki Industrial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 6,478 ft²
@3,674
Splendour Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
5
Greenery view. Quiet.
Wong Chuk Hang
Sungib Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 6,116 ft²
@4,398
Splendour Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$26.9 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
5
BEST BUY IN MARKET, SELL WITH VACANCY
Wong Chuk Hang
Derrick Industrial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 2,221 ft²
@2,904
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$6.45 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
10
✿【Rare full-floor availability, further reduced prices】✿ Don't miss this opportunity! Viewings welco
Wong Chuk Hang
Sungib Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 6,009 ft²
@4,327
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
8
Heading south near bus and MTR stations
Wong Chuk Hang
Derrick Industrial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,221 ft²
@2,918
Saleable Area: 1,585 ft²
@4,088
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
✦Great deals! Great deals! 【Even more discounts❞】♡¸.•*'❈
Wong Chuk Hang
Derrick Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,221 ft²
@2,904
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$6.45 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
1
High floor with mountain view. Rarely available in the market.
Wong Chuk Hang
Southmark
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 889 ft²
@6,997
Splendour Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.22 Millions
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
6
✦((【Silver Master】))✦!!! Let's go! ✓✓✓
Wong Chuk Hang
Kingley Industrial Building
Gross Area: 671 ft²
@2,817
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$1.89 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
1
2
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|