Quarry Bay Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-19
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
14 results of property for sale
District select: Quarry Bay
save search condition - [ Office,Quarry Bay (14) ]
6
Loewat price Industrial Building in Taikoo Shing
36 minutes ago posted
Quarry Bay
Eastern Centre
Gross Area: 2,033 ft²
@4,599
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Sell HKD$9.35 Millions
Industrial Building
8
large size
36 minutes ago posted
Quarry Bay
Eastern Centre
Gross Area: 9,915 ft²
@4,599
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Sell HKD$45.6 Millions
Industrial Building
5
High quality Industrial Building in Tai Koo Place
37 minutes ago posted
Quarry Bay
Westlands Centre
Gross Area: 2,469 ft²
@5,954
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Sell HKD$14.7 Millions
Industrial Building
10
Lowerest price in Tai Koo Place
37 minutes ago posted
Quarry Bay
Westlands Centre
Gross Area: 3,455 ft²
@6,512
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Sell HKD$22.5 Millions
Industrial Building
20
《𝓐 𝓛𝓪𝓷𝓭~𝓒𝓪𝓽𝓱𝔂 𝓜𝓪》𝓼𝓹𝓮𝓬𝓲𝓪𝓵𝓲𝔃𝓮 𝓲𝓷 𝓘𝓷𝓭𝓾𝓼𝓽𝓻𝓲𝓪𝓵 𝓒𝓸𝓶𝓶𝓮𝓻𝓬𝓲𝓪𝓵
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay
Eastern Harbour Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 3,277 ft²
@6,713
A Land Property
Sell HKD$22 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
Simple
40
《𝓐 𝓛𝓪𝓷𝓭~𝓒𝓪𝓽𝓱𝔂 𝓜𝓪》𝓼𝓹𝓮𝓬𝓲𝓪𝓵𝓲𝔃𝓮 𝓲𝓷 𝓘𝓷𝓭𝓾𝓼𝓽𝓻𝓲𝓪𝓵 𝓒𝓸𝓶𝓶𝓮𝓻𝓬𝓲𝓪𝓵
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay
Eastern Centre
Gross Area: 12,034 ft²
@4,986
A Land Property
Sell HKD$60 Millions
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
19
《𝓐 𝓛𝓪𝓷𝓭~𝓒𝓪𝓽𝓱𝔂 𝓜𝓪》𝓼𝓹𝓮𝓬𝓲𝓪𝓵𝓲𝔃𝓮 𝓲𝓷 𝓘𝓷𝓭𝓾𝓼𝓽𝓻𝓲𝓪𝓵 𝓒𝓸𝓶𝓶𝓮𝓻𝓬𝓲𝓪𝓵
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay
Westlands Centre
Gross Area: 3,455 ft²
@5,499
A Land Property
Sell HKD$19 Millions
Commercial Office
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Good view
Elegant
10
lowerest price for samll unit, L shape window
Quarry Bay
Eastern Centre
Gross Area: 1,866 ft²
@4,598
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Sell HKD$8.58 Millions
Industrial Building
13
《A Land~Cathy Ma》specialize in Industrial Commercial
Quarry Bay
Westlands Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,408 ft²
@5,814
A Land Property
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Luxury
4
2 min from MTR
Quarry Bay
Tung Kin Factory Building
Gross Area: 1,750 ft²
@3,886
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
Industrial Building
17
(Public Auction) Prime industrial building with full sea view, starting bid 6.8 million.
Quarry Bay
Eastern Harbour Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,513 ft²
@4,494
Aa Property Auctioneers Ltd.
Open bid HKD$6.8 Millions +
Sold
North east
Industrial Building
Sea view
Sole Agent
Auction Property
16
This rare double-platform, ocean-view, subway-side location offers fireworks and sea views. Owners a
Quarry Bay
Wing Wah Industrial Building
Gross Area: 4,500 ft²
@4,400
Brilliant Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
15
Eastern Harbour Centre-High Zone, Full Seaview , High ceiling Height with penthouse
Quarry Bay
Eastern Harbour Centre
Gross Area: 1,513 ft²
@6,808
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
10
[大行實盤 真價錢] 鰂魚涌 太古坊 名工廈 華蘭中心
Quarry Bay
Westlands Centre
Gross Area: 3,455 ft²
@6,368
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
1
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|