Tuen Mun Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-06
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
69 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun
save search condition - [ Office,Tuen Mun (69) ]
7
Top
It has a sea view, parking lot, and cargo platform, and can be used as a teaching building, office b
Tuen Mun
My Loft
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@3,967
Saleable Area: 425 ft²
@5,600
Shui Hing Estate Agency
Sell HKD$2.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Sea view
Independent toilet
12
Top
開揚兩邊窗,有匙即睇,抵買即用
Tuen Mun
Hang Wai Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,584 ft²
@1,881
Age Property
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
Industrial Building
5
Top
中層單邊位,德雅少有两邊窗单位,倉寫裝修,連租約或交吉購入也可以,超高回報
Tuen Mun
Delya Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 805 ft²
@2,298
聯想置業有限公司
Sell HKD$1.85 Millions
North west
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
5
Top
中低層向東,有冷氣房, 大電, 合倉寫及工程多用途,已付大維修費用,快完工,已吉可睇
Tuen Mun
Tak Lee Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 531 ft²
@2,637
聯想置業有限公司
Sell HKD$1.4 Millions
East
Industrial Building
Simple
1
Top
Zhenxunpan Grade A commercial and industrial properties offer strong defensive capabilities and stab
Tuen Mun
One Vista
Gross Area: 545 ft²
@5,284
Teamwork Property
Sell HKD$2.88 Millions
Industrial Building
5
Top
Tuen Mun Parklane Square
Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Parklane Square
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 786 ft²
@5,725
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Commercial Office
3
Top
Available for immediate sale in Taiwan. A great deal at NT$2.98 million. Practical and readily avail
Tuen Mun
Hang Wai Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,584 ft²
@1,881
Teamwork Property
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
1
Top
Large units at Nan Fung in Tuen Mun + low price per square foot = a stable rental income option. Pri
Tuen Mun
Nan Fung Industrial City
Gross Area: 9,800 ft²
@2,319
Teamwork Property
Sell HKD$22.73 Millions
Industrial Building
11
Top
得利絕少單邊大單位,高層向西北,大電,已驗窗及夾錢維修,投資自用必選,5厘高回報
Tuen Mun
Tak Lee Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 937 ft²
@2,561
聯想置業有限公司
Sell HKD$2.4 Millions
North west
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
4
The ground floor of the ultra-high building is a rare meeting floor.
Tuen Mun
屯門工業大廈
|
全層
Gross Area: 23,902 ft²
@2,008
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$48 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Whole floor
8
@Near by KCRC @ Beautiful decoration @river view @preview available
Tuen Mun
Mai Kei Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,482 ft²
@2,362
Cheer Property Consulting Ltd
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
River view
Luxury
5
Smaller units on the first floor, suitable for warehouses, factories, and studios.
Tuen Mun
Hang Wai Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 280 ft²
@3,750
Baofair Properties Limited
Sell HKD$1.05 Millions
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
8
Available for sale in vacant, Phoenix-style apartment with panoramic views of Kaiyang.
Tuen Mun
Sun Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 621 ft²
@2,174
聯想置業有限公司
Sell HKD$1.35 Millions
Industrial Building
3
Tak Lee Industrial Centre is a good buy
Tuen Mun
Tak Lee Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 455 ft²
@2,967
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$1.35 Millions
Industrial Building
1
Jiao Jixun, for sale at 3.18 million @ 1900, available immediately upon seeing the ticket. Square an
Tuen Mun
Nan Fung Industrial City
Gross Area: 1,680 ft²
@1,893
Gamway Real Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.18 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
2
3
4
5
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1%
Bank enquiry Tel:
39186655
Updated: 2026-05-11
Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
24800002
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|