Kowloon Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

Gross Area: 4,885 ft² @3,132
Leader Property
Sell HKD$15.3 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 16,489 ft² @5,000
Saleable Area: 11,542 ft² @7,143
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$82.45 Millions
Industrial Building
Viva
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,331 ft² @3,005
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Industrial Building
Prince Edward Elegance Court | 全座, Whole block

Gross Area: 8,484 ft² @7,883
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$66.88 Millions +
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Roof top
Terrace
Whole floor
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,195 ft² @3,054
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$3.65 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,289 ft² @5,242
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$12 Millions
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Terrace
24 hours Entrance
Sea view
Good view

Gross Area: 220 ft² @4,591
Sell HKD$1.01 Millions
1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,260 ft² @6,508
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 532 ft² @6,259
Spacing House Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.33 Millions
Commercial Office
Simple
13 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @3,950
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @6,320
Sky High Property Agenct
Sell HKD$1.58 Millions
Studio
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,788 ft² @6,823
Wah Sing Estate Limited
Sell HKD$12.2 Millions
Commercial Office
MK
19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 676 ft² @11,834
Sha Lung Real Estate Agenct Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
20 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Premier Centre | 高層, High Floor

Gross Area: 892 ft² @5,303
Saleable Area: 691 ft² @6,845
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$4.73 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
20 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Kwok Cheung Building

Gross Area: 650 ft² @6,123
Sha Lung Real Estate Agenct Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22