San Po Kong Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

69 results of property for sale
District select: San Po Kong

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @2,696
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view

Gross Area: 10,742 ft² @2,980
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$32.01 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 900 ft² @4,322
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$3.89 Millions
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Simple
12 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 10,723 ft² @2,984
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$32 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 22,499 ft² @2,445
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$55 Millions
Industrial Building
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,879 ft² @2,784
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 10,723 ft² @2,499
Saleable Area: 7,975 ft² @3,361
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 240 ft² @5,625
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$1.35 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 5,399 ft² @2,556
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 21,932 ft² @3,009
Cushman & Wakefield
Sell HKD$66 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 4,393 ft² @2,500
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.98 Millions
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 815 ft² @5,129
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 979 ft² @6,261
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.13 Millions
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
City view

Gross Area: 815 ft² @5,252
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
Industrial Building
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11