San Po Kong Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

69 results of property for sale
District select: San Po Kong

Gross Area: 1,606 ft² @4,284
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,598 ft² @4,118
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.58 Millions
Industrial Building
...

Gross Area: 3,909 ft² @2,553
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$9.98 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,424 ft² @2,888
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 10,723 ft² @2,704
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$29 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @4,333
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions +
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,034 ft² @2,999
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,103 ft² @5,331
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$5.88 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 6,183 ft² @2,685
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$16.6 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @4,063
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 977 ft² @4,248
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$4.15 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
·

Gross Area: 13,000 ft² @6,000
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$78 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 979 ft² @6,946
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,637 ft² @4,801
Rickei Property
Sell HKD$12.66 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,267 ft² @4,578
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Industrial Building
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11