North Point , Fortress Hill Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19 results of property for sale
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill

Gross Area: 534 ft² @5,993
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,108 ft² @5,693
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 4,500 ft² @5,778
Saleable Area: 3,400 ft² @7,647
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$26 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Luxury
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 3,626 ft² @4,950
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$17.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 412 ft² @7,476
Hei Lee Property Company
Sell HKD$3.08 Millions
Commercial Office
North Point Max Share Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,030 ft² @6,897
Toho Realty
Sell HKD$14 Millions
Commercial Office
Elegant
North Point No. 96 Chunyang Street

Gross Area: 650 ft² @4,585
Mild Ease Property Limited
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 298 ft² @8,389
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,108 ft² @5,693
A Land Property
Sell HKD$12 Millions
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 4,500 ft² @5,778
A Land Property
Sell HKD$26 Millions
Industrial Building
Building view
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 310 ft² @7,677
Toho Realty
Sell HKD$2.38 Millions
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 3,626 ft² @4,275
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
North
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @7,667
Prosperous Realty Limited
Sell HKD$1.38 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22