Cheung Sha Wan Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-15
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
12 results of property for sale
District select: Cheung Sha Wan
save search condition - [ Office,Cheung Sha Wan (12) ]
6
!!Rarely available for sale!! 【Shunli Commercial Building】Rectangular design, practical with en-suit
Cheung Sha Wan
Shun Lee Commercial Building
|
Room Xx
Gross Area: 321 ft²
@7,757
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.49 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
2
Originally priced at $6.88 million, the owner is eager to sell and is offering a $1 million discount
4 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan
Luen Hing Factory Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 3,309 ft²
@1,813
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$6 Millions
South east
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
4
**Investment Picks** Four-way Interval**
Cheung Sha Wan
Shun Lee Commercial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 320 ft²
@7,750
Full House Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$2.48 Millions
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
12
Susan's Recommendation: Commercial property/1st floor/100A electricity/High ceilings/Suitable for re
Cheung Sha Wan
Po On Road
Gross Area: 2,500 ft²
@4,000
Saleable Area: 1,900 ft²
@5,263
Trusty Realty Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
Industrial Building
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant
10
24 hours workshop, Sell at a loss
Cheung Sha Wan
Luen Hing Factory Building
Gross Area: 138 ft²
@2,609
Hang Fung Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$0.36 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
8
Independent kitchen and bathroom, minutes to the subway
Cheung Sha Wan
Shun Lee Commercial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 321 ft²
@7,632
Beacon Property Limited
Sell HKD$2.45 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
5
[Lowest Price in the District] Cheung Sha Wan Industrial Building Corner Unit - Only $2,0XX per squa
Cheung Sha Wan
Luen Hing Factory Building
Gross Area: 3,300 ft²
@2,079
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$6.86 Millions
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
12
Independent unit high-rise Kaiyang, 4 minutes subway station
Cheung Sha Wan
Shun Lee Commercial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 321 ft²
@7,414
Park Ho Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.38 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
6
Extremely high return rate of over 5.5%, sold under contract with iron rail, rare large platform of
Cheung Sha Wan
Yee Kuk Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 3,798 ft²
@3,949
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$15 Millions
Industrial Building
4
Bargain property owner slashes prices, large, practical, and attractive single-sided units available
Cheung Sha Wan
Luen Hing Factory Building
Gross Area: 3,300 ft²
@2,085
Saleable Area: 3,000 ft²
@2,293
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
1
Super bargain! A great deal! $2300/sq ft in an industrial building in Lai Chi Kok
Cheung Sha Wan
Luen Hing Factory Building
Gross Area: 3,300 ft²
@2,206
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
Industrial Building
20
1500 square feet of unique terrace, 3 million luxury decoration
Cheung Sha Wan
Yee Kuk Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 5,172 ft²
@3,190
Chk Property Limited
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
1
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|