Hung Hom Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-16
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
11 results of property for sale
District select: Hung Hom
save search condition - [ Office,Hung Hom (11) ]
5
Harbour Centre Tower 1, 1 Hok Cheung Street, Hung Hom
13 hours ago posted
Hung Hom
Harbour Centre
Gross Area: 6,474 ft²
@3,398
Sell HKD$22 Millions
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury
City view
1
**All units in Victoria Harbour Centre available for immediate sale** High-floor office space at dis
Hung Hom
Harbour Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 4,500 ft²
@3,553
Full House Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$15.99 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
3
Lowest Price in Hung HomRental Price per Square Foot @ 2788
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom
Kaiser Estate
Gross Area: 4,800 ft²
@2,788
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$13.38 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
4
☼【Sweet House Property- Samson】☼ 1 Room, easy access to lift with individual entrance
Hung Hom
Winner Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 2,020 ft²
@3,762
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
South
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2
✿【Anju Industrial and Commercial He Sheng】✿ Homeowners need to act fast, first come, first served!
Hung Hom
Hunghom Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 2,598 ft²
@3,149
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$8.18 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
7
☼【Sweet House Property】☼ Rarely found Commercial Unit with Wide shopfront
Hung Hom
Hunghom Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 449 ft²
@6,236
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
12
Property for sale by public auction
Hung Hom
Kaiser Estate
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 4,800 ft²
@2,458
Aa Property Auctioneers Ltd.
Open bid HKD$11.8 Millions +
Industrial Building
Auction Property
9
《義達工業大廈》188萬 業主急售 靚裝工作室 獨立廁所 交吉約睇
Hung Hom
Eldex Industrial Building
Gross Area: 243 ft²
@7,737
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$1.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
8
☼【Sweet House Property- Samson】☼ Practical layout with more windows
Hung Hom
Hunghom Commercial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 2,598 ft²
@3,149
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Sell HKD$8.18 Millions
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours Entrance
3
Hong Kong style, available at 2800 sq ft.
Hung Hom
Kaiser Estate
Gross Area: 4,800 ft²
@2,813
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
7
Hung Hom Yee Tat Industrial Bldg | Studio w/ Private Toilet | 243sqft | For Sale HK$1.88M
Hung Hom
Eldex Industrial Building
Gross Area: 243 ft²
@7,737
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$1.88 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Sole Agent
1
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|