Kwai Chung , Kwai Fong Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-14
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
285 results of property for sale
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong
save search condition - [ Office,Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong (285) ]
8
Golden
Rental yield up to 6 miles! Last two exclusive units with en-suite bathrooms! 2026 Rental King
20 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 507 ft²
@4,142
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.1 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Good view
7
Golden
Price slashed by $2 million, $100 stamp duty, high return, brand new, ready for viewing.
23 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 444 ft²
@4,865
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.16 Millions
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Swimming Pool View
10
Golden
$600,000 initial investment for a brand new studio apartment with a private clubhouse
23 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 444 ft²
@4,662
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.07 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
7
Golden
Built-in private toilets, extra-high ceilings, 24-hour operation
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 385 ft²
@6,026
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.32 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
6
Golden
[24-hour access] [Monthly rent $12,000] [Private bathroom] [4.2-meter ceiling height] [Can be conver
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 386 ft²
@5,389
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$2.08 Millions
Industrial Building
Soundwill
13
Golden
New apartments on sale with no commission; over 40 units sold recently. Inquire for details.
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 385 ft²
@5,610
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.16 Millions
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Simple
7
Golden
Price slashed by nearly 50%! Extremely high ceilings! Brand new hotel-style industrial landmark!
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 406 ft²
@5,246
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.13 Millions
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Luxury
18
Golden
Developer is slashing prices and waiving stamp duty; brand new, ready-to-move-in unit; extra-high ce
4 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 385 ft²
@5,065
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$1.95 Millions
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
8
Golden
Exclusive deal on a genuine property, rent $12,800
4 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
I City
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 429 ft²
@4,825
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$2.07 Millions
1 Toilet
South east
Industrial Building
Soundwill
6
Golden
Wow, stamp duty is HK$100! Starting a company in Hong Kong, small plots for personal use with high r
Kwai Chung
I City
|
Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 385 ft²
@5,377
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$2.07 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Soundwill
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
4
Golden
Main area, commission-free, 50% off, 60 units available for rent at 14,000.
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 449 ft²
@4,610
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.07 Millions
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Elegant
4
Golden
$100 stamp duty, developer discounts of 50%, rental yield up to 5%, ready for immediate viewing.
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 335 ft²
@6,866
美聯物業
Sell HKD$2.3 Millions
Industrial Building
Soundwill
7
Golden
2.07 million square meters of parking spaces - high rental returns! Contact me for the most accurate
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 429 ft²
@4,825
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$2.07 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Garden view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
8
Golden
$2.07 million! 6% return! $100 stamp duty
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 449 ft²
@4,610
Ricacorp
Sell HKD$2.07 Millions
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
10
Golden
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 444 ft²
@4,662
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.07 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|