San Po Kong , Wong Tai Sin Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

77 results of property for sale
District select: San Po Kong, Wong Tai Sin
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,393 ft² @2,499
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.98 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 10,742 ft² @2,980
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$32.01 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 6,120 ft² @2,255
Richland Realities Co., Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
North
Industrial Building
Simple
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @2,696
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view

Gross Area: 900 ft² @4,322
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$3.89 Millions
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Simple
19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 118 ft² @4,559
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$0.54 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,909 ft² @2,732
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.68 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @2,498
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.99 Millions
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 5,300 ft² @2,830
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 8,860 ft² @2,235
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 1,267 ft² @4,578
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,772 ft² @4,483
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Sell HKD$7.94 Millions
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 12,829 ft² @2,999
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$38.48 Millions
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,007 ft² @4,385
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22