Admiralty , Wan Chai , Shiu Fai Terrace Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

42 results of property for sale
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace

Gross Area: 1,800 ft²
Price Negotiable
landlord
Commercial Office
Sole Agent
Wan Chai Officeplus | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @5,000
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @7,368
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions
Studio
East
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,792 ft² @7,500
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$13.44 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,123 ft² @5,877
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
Commercial Office
Whole floor
Wan Chai 83 Wan Chai Road | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,206 ft² @6,573
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
Commercial Office
Independent toilet
Whole floor
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 6,228 ft² @10,918
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$68 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 6,630 ft² @10,259
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$68.02 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 3,886 ft² @21,101
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$82 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 2,020 ft² @6,500
Sell HKD$13.13 Millions
2 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
City view

Gross Area: 3,757 ft² @20,000
Asia Property Agency Co., Ltd.
Sell HKD$75.14 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,902 ft² @15,000
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$28.53 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 3,694 ft² @10,799
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$39.89 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 835 ft² @5,749
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
Commercial Office
Admiralty Admiralty Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 6,239 ft² @10,899
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$68 Millions
South east
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 959 ft² @10,428
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$10 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22